POSLEDNÍ ZÁPAS - 13 říj 2018

FK Chuderov

6 : 1

FK JUNIOR Děčín

I.A třída dospělých - sk. A 2018/19

I.A třída dospělých - sk. A

Slavoj Bohušovice n/O Slavoj Bohušovice n/O
25 srp, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión Bohušovice

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
MSK Benešov n/P MSK Benešov n/P
01 zář, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión - MSK Benešov n/P

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
09 zář, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

TJ Oldřichov TJ Oldřichov
FK Neštěmice FK Neštěmice
15 zář, 2018, 10:15 AM

Stadión Neštěmice

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
23 zář, 2018, 04:30 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

FK Křešice FK Křešice
TJ ČSAD Libouchec TJ ČSAD Libouchec
29 zář, 2018, 04:00 PM

Stadión - TJ ČSAD Libouchec

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
07 říj, 2018, 04:00 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

SK Roudnice n/L SK Roudnice n/L
FK Chuderov FK Chuderov
13 říj, 2018, 10:45 AM

Stadión Chuděrov

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
21 říj, 2018, 03:30 PM

Městský stadión Děčín UMT

TJ Proboštov TJ Proboštov
TJ Mojžíř TJ Mojžíř
27 říj, 2018, 02:30 PM

Stadión - T.J. Mojžíř

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
04 lis, 2018, 05:00 PM

Městský stadión Děčín UMT

FK Česká Kamenice FK Česká Kamenice
TJ Střekov	TJ Střekov
10 lis, 2018, 02:00 PM

Stadión - TJ Střekov

FK JUNIOR Děčín FK JUNIOR Děčín
FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
18 lis, 2018, 05:00 PM

Městský stadión Děčín UMT

FK Rumburk FK Rumburk

I.A třída dospělých - sk. A

6 : 1

13 říj, 2018, 10:45 AM

Stadión Chuděrov

2 : 3

07 říj, 2018, 04:00 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

1 : 1

29 zář, 2018, 04:00 PM

Stadión - TJ ČSAD Libouchec

4 : 3

23 zář, 2018, 04:30 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

6 : 2

15 zář, 2018, 10:15 AM

Stadión Neštěmice

2 : 1

09 zář, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión - ŘEZUZ Děčín

2 : 2

01 zář, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión - MSK Benešov n/P

1 : 1

25 srp, 2018, 05:00 PM

Stadión Bohušovice

  • Pozice
  • Tým
  • Z
  • V
  • R
  • P
  • GF
  • GA
  • AVG
  • BODY

I.A třída dospělých - sk. A

1

FK Neštěmice FK Neštěmice
  • 22

2

SK Roudnice n/L SK Roudnice n/L
  • 21

3

FK Chuderov FK Chuderov
  • 20

4

TJ Oldřichov TJ Oldřichov
  • 15

5

TJ ČSAD Libouchec TJ ČSAD Libouchec
  • 14

6

FK JUNIOR Děčín	FK JUNIOR Děčín
  • 12

7

TJ Proboštov TJ Proboštov
  • 12

8

Slavoj Bohušovice n/O Slavoj Bohušovice n/O
  • 10

9

FK Křešice FK Křešice
  • 9

10

FK Česká Kamenice FK Česká Kamenice
  • 9

11

TJ Mojžíř TJ Mojžíř
  • 8

12

TJ Střekov	TJ Střekov
  • 8

13

FK Rumburk FK Rumburk
  • 4

14

MSK Benešov n/P MSK Benešov n/P
  • 4
FK JUNIOR DĚČÍN z.s.
ČÍSLO ODDÍLU: 4210481
IČO: 66105609